Sponsors

Melissant 1 competitie indelingen

Melissant 1 competitie-indelingen:

Seizoen       Klasse 
Eind plaats Competitie indeling
1945-1946 geen competitie
1946-1947 geen competitie
1947-1948 geen competitie
1948-1949 Flakkeese competitie 1e Melissant - Flakkee - Goeree - OFB - SNS - Stellendam - Herkingen - VIOS/B - Den Bommel
1949-1950 3e klasse
RVB
1e Melissant - RPP - Progress - HCR - Wit Rood Wit - Zuidzijde - Insulinde - SDV - RDM
1950-1951 2e klasse
RVB
- Melissant - HCSZ - DOS'32 - De Zwervers - Zinkwegse Boys - Vlaardingen - Rhoon - De Nationale - Wia - GTB
1951-1952 2e klasse
RVB
1e Melissant - Vlaardingen - GTB - Groen Wit R. - MVV'27 - GGK - Rhoon - VVHR - Rozenburg -  (Promotiewedstrijden tegen Barendrecht)
1952-1953 1e klasse
RVB
- Melissant - Zwaluwen R. - TSB - DVO'32 - ZBVH - VVOR - Spijkenisse - HVO - MFB - Zinkwegse Boys
1953-1954 1e klasse
RVB
- Melissant - Zwaluwen R. - TSB - DVO'32 - ZBVH - VVOR - Spijkenisse - HVO - Barendrecht
1954-1955 1e klasse
RVB
- Melissant - GTB - DVO'32 - ZBVH - VVOR - Spijkenisse - HVO - Barendrecht - RSU
1955-1956 1e klasse
RVB
- Melissant - GTB - DVO'32 - ZBVH - VVOR - Barendrecht - HVO - ZWSH - RSU - Zwervers
1956-1957 1e klasse
RVB
1e Melissant - The Red Stars - VVOR - ZBVH - Sunlight - Barendrecht - ZWSH - Zwervers - DVO'32 - RSU
1957-1958 4e klasse C KNVB 2e Melissant - Bolnes - PPSC - MFB - Zwervers - ASWH - Pelikaan - VVE - Wieldrecht - Heerjansdam
1958-1959 4e klasse C KNVB  10e Melissant - Bolnes - HVO - MFB - Zwervers - Unicum - Pelikaan - TSB - Oranje Wit - Heerjansdam
1959-1960 1e klasse
RVB
1e Melissant - Insulinde - Heinenoord - PPSC - ZBVH - DVO'32 - Barendrecht - SNS - GTB - ZWSH - RSM - (Promotiewedstrijden tegen Veen en Sliedrecht)
1960-1961 4e klasse C KNVB 3e Melissant - Bolnes - HVO - MFB - Zwervers - Unicum - ASWH - TSB - TOGR - Rozenburg
1961-1962 4e klasse C KNVB 3e Melissant - Be Fair - HVO - MFB - Capelle - Unicum - DSO - Spirit - Sportlust - Jodan Boys
1962-1963 4e klasse C KNVB 2e Melissant - Rozenburg - HVO -  NSVV - Maasdam - Zwervers - TSB - Spirit - Insulinde - Groote Lindt
1963-1964 4e klasse B KNVB 5e Melissant - Loosduinen - KMD -  NSVV - Maasdam - Wieldrecht -  TSB - De Lier - Sliedrecht - SHS
1964-1965 4e klasse B KNVB 6e Melissant - Loosduinen - Katwijk - DEVJO - ORNAS - RAS - Koudekerk - Lisser Boys - Piershil - Excelsior Pernis
1965-1966 4e klasse C KNVB 5e Melissant - Be Fair - Heinenoord - Jodan Boys -  Piershil - Schoonhoven - Spirit -  Ouwerkerk - Sportlust - Unicum
1966-1967 4e klasse C KNVB 3e Melissant - VVGZ - Heinenoord - Rozenburg - Piershil - Maasdam -  RSM - Spijkenisse - MFB
1967-1968 4e klasse C KNVB 1e Melissant - Ameide - Heinenoord -  Wieldrecht -  Piershil - Schoonhoven -  Maasdam - LRC - Strijen - Haaften - Arkel - GJS - Sliedrecht
1968-1969 3e klasse A KNVB 9e Melissant - ASWH - Groote Lindt - Hoogvliet - Oranje Wit - NSVV - PPSC - Nieuw Lekkerland - Zuidland -  Spijkenisse - VVGZ - TOGR
1969-1970 3e klasse A KNVB 9e Melissant - Monster - 's-Gravenzande - Die Haghe - Oranje Wit - NSVV - SSS - Loosduinen - Nieuw Lekkerland - Zuidland - Pelikaan - Naaldwijk - Vlaardingen
1970-1971 3e klasse B KNVB 6e Melissant - Die Haghe - Vlaardingen - Barendrecht - Scheveningen - Spirit - Jodan Boys - SSS - Loosduinen - De Zwervers - Capelle - VVGZ
1971-1972 3e klasse B KNVB 8e Melissant - Ameide - Haaften - Barendrecht - VVGZ - MVV'27 - JAC - SSS - Rijsoord - Groote Lindt - Oranje Wit
1972-1973 3e klasse B KNVB 8e Melissant - Ameide - Spirit - Barendrecht - VVGZ - Hoogvliet - SSS - Groote Lindt - Oranje Wit - Excelsior Pernis - De Zwervers
1973-1974 3e klasse B KNVB 11e Melissant - Woudrichem - Vlaardingen - MVV'27 - Piershil - Maasdijk - VVGZ - Groote Lindt - Oranje Wit - Barendrecht - PPSC - ZVBH
1974-1975 3e klasse B KNVB 11e Melissant - Groote Lindt - Nieuw Lekkerland - Be Fair - Rozenburg - Barendrecht - HVO - Excelsior Pernis - Hoogvliet - Spirit - Piershil
1975-1976 4e klasse C KNVB 12e Melissant - WFB - Stellendam - SNS - Hilligersberg - Hoogvliet - Hermandad - ...
1976-1977 1e klasse
RVB
-
1977-1978 1e klasse
RVB
-
1978-1979 1e klasse
RVB
2e
1979-1980 1e klasse
RVB
1e
1980-1981 4e klasse C KNVB 3e Melissant - VVOR - Zuidland - Herkingen - HVO - Rozenburg - Hillegersberg - FC Maluku - WFB - Hermandad - SV Hoogvliet - Stellendam - HBSS
1981-1982 4e klasse C KNVB 6e Melissant - Alexandria'66 - DSS'26 - Herkingen - SV Hoogvliet - HVO - Hermandad - Satelliet - SNS - WFB - ZBVH - Zuidland
1982-1983 4e klasse C KNVB 10e Melissant - Alexandria'66 - Den Bommel - Herkingen - HBSS- DSS'26 - Hermandad -  Satelliet - VVOR - WFB - ZBVH - DVO
1983-1984 1e klasse B RVB 6e Melissant - DES'67  - DOS'32 - GSS - Hermandad - Lombardijen - OFB - Rhoon - Rockanje - Smitshoek - Zuidland
1984-1985 Hoofdklasse RVB 5e Melissant - SC Zuiderpark - Smitshoek - NBSVV - Goudsw. Boys - Alexandria'66 - Stellendam - Rhoon - WFB - SC Voorne - SC Botlek - Hellevoetsluis
1985-1986 Hoofdklasse RVB 6e Melissant - Hellevoetsluis - FC Maluku - WFB - Oude Maas - Rhoon - SV Rijnmond - Stellendam - SC Zuiderpark - Zuidland - ZW 
1986-1987 Hoofdklasse RVB 6e Melissant - CION - GOZ - Hellevoetsluis - FC Maluku - NTVV - Oude Maas - Stellendam - SVDPW - SC Voorne - SC Zuiderpark - ZW
1987-1988 Hoofdklasse RVB 4e Melissant - Bolnes - SC Botlek - CION - GOZ - GSS - Heinenoord - ZW - FC Maluku - Oude Maas - Rockanje - SVDPW - SC Voorne - Zinkwegse Boys
1988-1989 Hoofdklasse RVB 8e Melissant - SC Botlek - CION - DOS'32 - SNS - Alexandria'66 - Heinenoord - Goudswaardse Boys - Rockanje - SVDPW - SC Voorne - Zinkw. Boys
1989-1990 Hoofdklasse RVB 9e Melissant - SC Botlek - CION - TSB - WFB - Unicum - Hermandad - Goudswaardse Boys - Rockanje - Alexandria'66 - SC Voorne - Zinkw. Boys - GTB
1990-1991 1e klasse
RVB
7e Melissant - DES'67 - DZB/Zevenkamp - OFB - SNS - Flakkee - Lombardijen - FC Maluku - NBSVV - RSM - SDV
1991-1992 1e klasse
RVB
3e Melissant - DES'67 - Egelantiers Boys - SC Torarico - SVDPW - SV Simonshaven - Goudswaardse Boys - Groen Wit R - Bernisse - RSM - GGK - Nationale Nederlanden
1992-1993 1e klasse
RVB
4e Melissant - DES'67 - Egelantiers Boys - FC Boszoom - Flakkee - SC Zuiderpark - Puttershoek - SNS - PKC'85 - RSM - Hermandad
1993-1994 1e klasse
RVB
3e Melissant - DES'67 - Leonidas - CCO/ONIT - Nelson/LSV'88 - Puttershoek - SNS - SRA - Lombardijen - GGK
1994-1995 1e klasse
RVB
1e Melissant - DES'67 - NedLloyd - DOS - Badios - Vlotbrug - SRA - SC Simonshaven - GGK - Bernisse
1995-1996 Hoofdklasse RVB 5e Melissant - BVCB - Egelantiers Boys - Puttershoek - DZB/Zevenkamp - Hellevoetsluis - Herkingen - ZW - HSC - Leonidas - DRGS
1996-1997 4e klasse D 8e Melissant - Maasdam - Rhoon - Puttershoek - Den Bommel - Hellevoetsluis - Herkingen - SNS - WFB - Oude Maas - Bernisse - Rockanje
1997-1998 4e klasse D 7e Melissant - SNS - volgt...

1998-1999 4e klasse C 4e
1999-2000 3e klasse C 12e Melissant - HBSS - Den Bommel - Pelikaan - Hellevoetsluis - Oude Maas - CION - RHS - Heinenoord - volgt...

2000-2001 4e klasse C 5e
2001-2002 4e klasse D 12e Melissant - Hellevoetsluis - ZBVH - volgt...

2002-2003 5e klasse E 4e Melissant - De Jonge Spartaan -  volgt...

2003-2004 5e klasse D 1e Melissant - DES´67 - Bernisse - Botlek - Piershil - Zwartewaal - DVO'32 - Real Parbo - OFB - Rockanje
2004-2005 4e klasse D 9e
2005-2006 4e klasse D 12e
2006-2007 5e klasse D 6e Melissant - DES´67 - Herkingen - TransvaliaZW - Zwartewaal - PKC'85 - DRL - OFB - Rockanje - CVV Mercurius - Egelantier Boys - SDV
2007-2008 5e klasse D 5e Melissant - DES´67 - Bernisse - TransvaliaZW - Kocatepe Anadolu - Bolnes - SDV - Hillesluis - DRL - OFB - Rockanje - DVO'32 - Oude Maas - Egelantier Boys
2008-2009 5e klasse D 1e Melissant - NTVV - CVV Mercurius - DEHMuschen - Kocatepe Anadolu - Portugaal - Herkingen - Zwartewaal - WCR - OFB - Rockanje - DHZ
2009-2010 4e klasse G 5e Melissant - Rockanje - WFB - Stellendam - Botlek - Herkingen - Simonshaven - Bernisse - volgt...

2010-2011 4e klasse E 5e Melissant - DVV'09 - NTVV - FC Vlotbrug - Bernisse - Goudswaardse Boys - De Jonge Spartaan - Herkingen - Zwartewaal - ZBVH - OFB - Rockanje - Zinkwegse Boys 
2011-2012 4e klasse F 6e Melissant - DVV'09 - NTVV - CVV Mercurius - De Jonge Spartaan - Stellendam - Goudswaardse Boys - DBGC - Simonshaven - Herkingen - SNS - ZBVH - GOZ - OFB - Vierpolders
2012-2013 4e klasse F 6e Melissant - DVV'09 - NTVV - DRL - Zuiderpark - IJVV De Zwervers - Goudswaardse BoysZinkwegse Boys - WFB - Herkingen - Piershil - ZBVH - GOZ - OFB
2013-2014 4e klasse F 5e Melissant - DVV'09 - NTVV - SNS - FIOS - Flakkee - Nieuwenhoorn - Zwartewaal - Simonshaven - Herkingen - Stellendam - Bernisse - SCO'63 - Vierpolders
2014-2015 4e klasse G 8e Melissant - DVV'09 - NTVV - SNS - FIOS - Flakkee - De Jonge Spartaan - Zwartewaal - Goudswaardse Boys - Herkingen - Stellendam - Bernisse - Rockanje - Vierpolders
2015-2016 4e klasse G 11e Melissant - DVV'09 - NTVV - SNS - FIOS - OFB - Zinkwegse Boys - Flakkee - De Jonge Spartaan - ZBVH - Goudswaardse Boys - Herkingen - NBSVV
2016-2017 4e klasse G 11e Melissant - DVV'09 - NTVV - SNS - Stellendam - Oud-Beijerland - Zinkw. Boys - Flakkee - RDM - FIOS - ZBVH - Goudswaardse Boys - Herkingen
2017-2018 4e klasse H 10e Melissant - DVV'09 - NTVV - OFB - SNS - Stellendam - Oud-Beijerland - WFB - Flakkee - GOZ - FIOS - ZBVH - Goudswaardse Boys - Herkingen
2018-2019 4e klasse H 11e Melissant - DVV'09 - NTVV - OFB - SNS - Stellendam - Abbenbroek - WFB - Flakkee - Vlotbrug - FIOS - Rockanje - Zwartewaal - Herkingen
2019-2020 4e klasse I Melissant - DVV'09 - NTVV - OFB - SNS - Stellendam - OHVV - WFB - Flakkee - FIOS - Rockanje - Zwartewaal - Herkingen
2020-2021
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
2024-2025
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!